Qualifier Round 1 Heat Sheet
1
Novice (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jordan Vilinsky
2 2Kaleb Caralla
3 3Griffin Rodgers
4 4Cuyler Hastings
5 5Mikey Barnes
2
2wd Short Course (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Nelson Quinones
2 2Jason Radt
3 3Ben Northrup
4 4Dan Hoogwerff
5 5Bruce Rawleigh
6 6Steve Sharp
7 7Brian Davin
3
2wd Short Course (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Tommy Musson
2 2Erik Holtz
3 3Brynt Mau
4 4Mike Charette
5 5Kevin Siller
6 7Russell Stratton
7 8Colton Davin
4
Modified 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Steve Sharp
2 2Tommy Musson
3 3Aaron Rowley
4 4Norm Sandusky
5 5Jason Radt
6 6Anthony Fidanza
7 7Chad Potter
8 8Rob Stilwell
9 9Mike Rowley
5
Modified 2wd Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Rick Fowler
2 2Joey Deschambault
3 3Ryan Fowler
4 4Stephanie Mau
5 5Tom Caralla
6 6Chris Blair
7 7Steve Campbell
8 8Brian Baumeister
9 9Jordan Isselhard
6
Stadium Truck (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Tommy Musson
2 2Russell Stratton
3 3Brynt Mau
4 4Rick Fowler
5 5Ben Northrup
6 6Dan Hoogwerff
7
Stadium Truck (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ryan Fowler
2 2Mike Rowley
3 3Bruce Rawleigh
4 4Brian Baumeister
5 5Chris Blair
6 6Clinton Kryger
8
Modified 4wd Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jason Cavicchioli
2 2John Dewit
3 3Jonathan Corbett
4 4Brian Baumeister
5 5Clinton Kryger
6 6Casey Kuchman
7 7Nelson Quinones
8 8Aaron Rowley
9
Modified 4wd Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Joey Deschambault
2 2Erik Holtz
3 3Aaron Vacinek
4 4Rob Stilwell
5 5Steve Campbell
6 6Matthew Kryger
7 7Mike Rowley
8 8Kevin Siller
9 9Jordan Isselhard
10
4wd Short Course (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Casey Kuchman
2 2Jason Cavicchioli
3 3Jordan Isselhard
4 4Stephanie Mau
5 5Chris Radt
11
10th Scale Truggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Norm Sandusky
2 2Jordan Isselhard
3 3Casey Kuchman
4 4Aaron Rowley
5 5Mike Rowley
6 6Dan Hoogwerff
7 7Jason Cavicchioli
8 8Chris Blair
9 9Clinton Kryger
12
E Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Marty Vacinek
2 2Chris Radt
3 3Tom Caralla
4 4Erik Holtz
13
13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Mike Rowley
2 2Matthew Kryger
3 3Aaron Rowley
4 4John Dewit
5 5Chris Blair
6 6Nelson Quinones
7 7Norm Sandusky
8 8Steve Campbell
9 9Erik Holtz
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Makintraxx Rc Club
Registrations Entries: 98
Drivers: 44
Total Race Laps 4,112
Total Race Time 24 hours, 15 minutes, 38 seconds
close X