Mains Heat Sheet
1
Novice A-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Griffin Rodgers 1 12/5:24.671 (1)
2 2Cuyler Hastings 2 11/5:15.549 (2)
3 3Kaleb Caralla 3 8/5:16.121 (2)
4 4Jordan Vilinsky 4 8/5:18.206 (2)
5 5Mikey Barnes 5 6/5:59.290 (2)
2
2wd Short Course C-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Steve Sharp 9 13/5:07.484 (2)
2 2Brynt Mau 10 13/5:12.937 (2)
3 3Colton Davin 11 12/5:16.449 (2)
4 4Mike Charette 12 12/5:25.747 (1)
5 5Rick Fowler 13 12/5:32.022 (2)
6 6Bruce Rawleigh 14 8/5:17.201 (2)
3
Modified 2wd Buggy C-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ryan Fowler 13 14/5:08.854 (2)
2 2Steve Sharp 14 14/5:10.845 (1)
3 3Norm Sandusky 15 14/5:13.981 (2)
4 4Tommy Musson 16 12/5:12.895 (2)
5 5Stephanie Mau 17 10/5:22.382 (2)
6 6Rick Fowler 18 9/5:06.732 (2)
7 7Chad Potter 19
8 8Rick Redmin 19
4
Modified 4wd Buggy C-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Erik Holtz 11 16/5:25.257 (2)
2 2Jonathan Corbett 12 15/4:51.730 (1)
3 3Joey Deschambault 13 15/5:06.611 (2)
4 4Aaron Vacinek 14 15/5:17.952 (2)
5 5Jason Cavicchioli 15 15/5:19.467 (2)
6 6Brian Baumeister 16 12/4:59.142 (1)
7 7John Dewit 17 12/5:08.060 (2)
5
Stadium Truck B-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ben Northrup 6 15/5:11.704 (2)
2 2Ryan Fowler 7 14/5:03.415 (1)
3 3Tommy Musson 8 14/5:15.819 (1)
4 4Brynt Mau 9 14/5:16.919 (1)
5 5Bruce Rawleigh 10 13/5:15.461 (2)
6 6Brian Baumeister 11 12/5:05.882 (1)
7 7Rick Fowler 12
6
13.5 4wd Buggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Matthew Kryger 5 16/5:06.583 (1)
2 2Norm Sandusky 6 16/5:10.124 (2)
3 3Chris Blair 7 15/5:01.058 (2)
4 4Erik Holtz 8 15/5:10.261 (2)
5 5John Dewit 9 13/5:14.246 (2)
7
10th Scale Truggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Norm Sandusky 5 16/5:14.414 (2)
2 2Casey Kuchman 6 16/5:17.133 (2)
3 3Clinton Kryger 7 16/5:20.466 (2)
4 4Chris Blair 8 14/5:04.698 (1)
5 5Jason Cavicchioli 9 14/5:07.216 (2)
8
2wd Short Course B-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Russell Stratton 5 14/5:09.967 (1)
2 2Tommy Musson 6 14/5:13.170 (2)
3 3Jason Radt 7 14/5:13.925 (2)
4 4Erik Holtz 8 14/5:14.940 (2)
9
Modified 4wd Buggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jordan Isselhard 6 17/5:10.090 (1)
2 2Matthew Kryger 7 17/5:12.522 (2)
3 3Rob Stilwell 8 17/5:23.107 (2)
4 4Clinton Kryger 9 16/5:06.088 (2)
5 5Casey Kuchman 10 16/5:12.914 (2)
10
Modified 2wd Buggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Aaron Rowley 7 16/5:06.852 (2)
2 2Jordan Isselhard 8 16/5:08.225 (1)
3 3Joey Deschambault 9 15/5:11.715 (2)
4 4Chris Blair 10 15/5:13.614 (2)
5 5Jason Radt 11 14/5:01.415 (2)
6 6Brian Baumeister 12 14/5:07.866 (1)
11
4wd Short Course A-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jordan Isselhard 1 16/5:08.477 (2)
2 2Casey Kuchman 2 15/5:10.920 (1)
3 3Jason Cavicchioli 3 13/5:01.214 (2)
4 4Stephanie Mau 4 10/5:02.319 (2)
5 5Chris Radt 5 7/2:22.351 (1)
12
Stadium Truck A-Main
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Russell Stratton 1 16/5:06.242 (1)
2 2Mike Rowley 2 16/5:08.479 (1)
3 3Dan Hoogwerff 3 16/5:09.610 (1)
4 4Clinton Kryger 4 15/5:06.100 (2)
5 5Chris Blair 5 15/5:08.756 (1)
13
Modified 4wd Buggy A-Main
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Kevin Siller 1 19/5:13.082 (2)
2 2Mike Rowley 2 18/5:14.710 (1)
3 3Aaron Rowley 3 18/5:20.164 (2)
4 4Steve Campbell 4 17/5:00.849 (2)
5 5Nelson Quinones 5 17/5:06.703 (2)
14
2wd Short Course A-Main
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Dan Hoogwerff 1 16/5:12.238 (1)
2 2Ben Northrup 2 15/5:09.378 (1)
3 3Nelson Quinones 3 15/5:16.125 (1)
4 4Brian Davin 4 15/5:23.914 (2)
15
13.5 4wd Buggy A-Main
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Aaron Rowley 1 17/5:00.464 (2)
2 2Mike Rowley 2 17/5:01.096 (2)
3 3Nelson Quinones 3 17/5:09.061 (2)
4 4Steve Campbell 4 17/5:10.911 (2)
16
Modified 2wd Buggy A-Main
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Kevin Siller 1 18/5:16.851 (2)
2 2Mike Rowley 2 17/5:03.382 (1)
3 3Tom Caralla 3 17/5:06.241 (2)
4 4Steve Campbell 4 17/5:08.761 (1)
5 5Anthony Fidanza 5 16/5:01.669 (2)
6 6Rob Stilwell 6 16/5:03.164 (2)
17
E Buggy A-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Tom Caralla 1 17/5:06.060 (1)
2 2Chris Radt 2 16/5:18.854 (1)
3 3Erik Holtz 3 15/5:06.826 (1)
4 4Marty Vacinek 4 14/5:01.501 (1)
18
10th Scale Truggy A-Main
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Aaron Rowley 1 17/5:02.461 (1)
2 2Dan Hoogwerff 2 17/5:04.764 (2)
3 3Mike Rowley 3 17/5:09.137 (1)
4 4Jordan Isselhard 4 17/5:10.466 (2)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Makintraxx Rc Club
Registrations Entries: 98
Drivers: 44
Total Race Laps 4,112
Total Race Time 24 hours, 15 minutes, 38 seconds
close X